Spelschema Fotbolls-VM 2014

Grupp A

2014-06-12 22:00 Brasilien – Kroatien
2014-06-13 18:00 Mexiko – Kamerun
2014-06-17 21:00 Brasilien – Mexiko
2014-06-19 00:00 Kamerun – Kroatien
2014-06-23 22:00 Kamerun – Brasilien
2014-06-23 22:00 Kroatien – Mexiko

Grupp B

2014-06-13 21:00 Spanien – Holland
2014-06-14 00:00 Chile – Australien
2014-06-18 18:00 Australien – Holland
2014-06-18 21:00 Spanien – Chile
2014-06-23 18:00 Australien – Spanien
2014-06-23 18:00 Holland – Chile

Grupp C

2014-06-14 18:00 Colombia – Grekland
2014-06-15 03:00 Elfenbenskusten – Japan
2014-06-19 18:00 Colombia – Elfenbenskusten
2014-06-20 00:00 Japan – Grekland
2014-06-24 22:00 Grekland – Elfenbenskusten
2014-06-24 22:00 Japan – Colombia

Grupp D

2014-06-14 21:00 Uruguay – Costa Rica
2014-06-15 00:00 England – Italien
2014-06-19 21:00 Uruguay – England
2014-06-20 18:00 Italien – Costa Rica
2014-06-24 18:00 Costa Rica – England
2014-06-24 18:00 Italien – Uruguay

Grupp E

2014-06-15 18:00 Schweiz – Ecuador
2014-06-15 21:00 Frankrike – Honduras
2014-06-20 21:00 Schweiz – Frankrike
2014-06-21 00:00 Honduras – Ecuador
2014-06-25 22:00 Ecuador – Frankrike
2014-06-25 22:00 Honduras – Schweiz

Grupp F

2014-06-16 00:00 Argentina – Bosnien
2014-06-16 21:00 Iran – Nigeria
2014-06-21 18:00 Argentina – Iran
2014-06-22 00:00 Nigeria – Bosnien
2014-06-25 18:00 Bosnien – Iran
2014-06-25 18:00 Nigeria – Argentina

Grupp G

2014-06-16 18:00 Tyskland – Portugal
2014-06-17 00:00 Ghana – USA
2014-06-21 21:00 Tyskland – Ghana
2014-06-23 00:00 USA – Portugal
2014-06-26 18:00 Portugal – Ghana
2014-06-26 18:00 USA – Tyskland

Grupp H

2014-06-17 18:00 Belgien – Algeriet
2014-06-18 00:00 Ryssland – Sydkorea
2014-06-22 18:00 Belgien – Ryssland
2014-06-22 18:00 Sydkorea – Algeriet
2014-06-26 22:00 Sydkorea – Belgien
2014-06-26 23:40 Algeriet – Ryssland

Åttondelsfinaler

2014-06-28 18:00 Vinnare Grupp A – Tvåa Grupp B
2014-06-28 22:00 Vinnare Grupp C – Tvåa Grupp D
2014-06-29 18:00 Vinnare Grupp B – Tvåa Grupp A
2014-06-29 22:00 Vinnare Grupp D – Tvåa Grupp C
2014-06-30 18:00 Vinnare Grupp E – Tvåa Grupp F
2014-06-30 22:00 Vinnare Grupp G – Tvåa Grupp H
2014-07-01 18:00 Vinnare Grupp F – Tvåa Grupp E
2014-07-01 22:00 Vinnare Grupp H – Tvåa Grupp G

Kvartsfinaler

2014-07-04 22:00 Vinnare Match 49 – Vinnare Match 50
2014-07-04 18:00 Vinnare Match 53 – Vinnare Match 54
2014-07-05 22:00 Vinnare Match 51 – Vinnare Match 52
2014-07-05 18:00 Vinnare Match 55 – Vinnare Match 56

Semifinaler

2014-07-08 22:00 Vinnare Match 57 – Vinnare Match 58
2014-07-09 22:00 Vinnare Match 59 – Vinnare Match 60

Bronsmatch

2014-07-12 22:00 Förlorare Match 61 – Förlorare Match 62

Final

2014-07-13 21:00 Vinnare Match 61 – Vinnare Match 62

Kommentera